Kristenny09 | Player Profile | League Joe
Kristenny09

Kristenny09

Gastonia, NC

−39.8%
Total games
21
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
−100.0%
Total championships
0
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
1
Top 3 finishes
+23.9%
Career win %
61.9%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
13-8
Career record
16.0
Scored / game
14.3
Allowed / game
+1.7
Margin / game
2
Competitions
2
Teams played for

Results by year

2025–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

21 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins1318.311.6+6.7
In losses812.318.6-6.4

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak5 games
Longest losing streak3 games
Current streak3 losses
Biggest win22–9 Sep 24, 2025
Worst defeat8–20 Oct 19, 2026
Podium finishes0 gold · 1 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish2nd
Seasons registered2 across 1 leagues
First game on recordAug 27, 2025
Most recent gameOct 26, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games21138061.9%16.014.3+1.7
League play21138061.9%16.014.3+1.7
Regular season18117061.1%15.313.8+1.4
Playoffs321066.7%20.317.0+3.3
Home1293075.0%16.613.3+3.3
Away945044.4%15.215.7-0.4
One-run games422050.0%17.817.80.0
Close games743057.1%15.315.30.0
Blowouts743057.1%14.412.7+1.7
As a coach624033.3%13.316.3-3.0
22Teammates
115Opponents faced
275Games as a teammate
266Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Adam Baker
Top pal

Adam Baker

Last played together Oct 2025
Bend and Snap
17Together
11Wins
0Titles
CameronToney
Top rival

Cameron Toney

Last played together Oct 2025
3Faced
0You won
3They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Season by season

2 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia SlowpitchMen's Draft League Winter 2026 League624033.3%13.316.3—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2025 League15114073.3%17.113.52nd of 8Oct 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia SlowpitchMen's Draft League Winter 2026 League624033.3%13.316.3—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2025 League15114073.3%17.113.52nd of 8Oct 2025 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 26, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost14–15
Oct 26, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost10–14
Oct 19, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost8–20
Oct 19, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won20–19
Oct 12, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won22–14
Oct 12, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost6–16
Oct 5, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Oct 5, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Oct 8, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Lost23–28
Oct 8, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Won23–13
Oct 8, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Won15–10
Oct 1, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won23–15
Oct 1, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Lost12–20
Sep 24, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won22–9
Sep 24, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won20–11
Sep 17, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Lost9–19
Sep 17, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won13–6
Sep 10, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won15–13
Sep 10, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won11–9
Sep 3, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won21–20
Sep 3, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won16–5
Aug 27, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Lost16–17
Aug 27, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Won17–7
Aug 20, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Aug 20, 2025Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7