Maleah | Player Profile | League Joe
Maleah

Maleah

Bessemer city, NC

+295.3%
Total games
138
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
−100.0%
Total championships
0
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
2
Top 3 finishes
+19.2%
Career win %
59.6%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
81-55-2
Career record
12.4
Scored / game
10.8
Allowed / game
+1.6
Margin / game
15
Competitions
15
Teams played for

Results by year

2025–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

133 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins8114.68.0+6.6
In losses559.115.1-6.0
In ties212.012.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak12 games
Longest losing streak6 games
Biggest win27–9 Apr 9, 2025
Worst defeat8–25 Sep 20, 2025
Podium finishes0 gold · 1 silver · 1 bronze
Best finish2nd
Seasons registered15 across 5 leagues
First game on recordMar 19, 2025
Most recent gameOct 26, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games1388155259.6%12.410.8+1.6
League play1056539162.5%12.810.6+2.1
Tournaments331616150.0%11.411.5-0.1
Regular season1126941262.7%12.510.5+2.0
Playoffs261214046.2%12.112.10.0
Home724625164.8%12.510.5+2.0
Away663530153.8%12.311.2+1.1
One-run games231112047.8%12.912.9+0.0
Close games593225256.1%11.811.3+0.5
Blowouts352411068.6%14.19.9+4.2
As a coach1266050.0%14.312.8+1.4
143Teammates
529Opponents faced
1,650Games as a teammate
1,812Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Keithbaldwin23
Top pal

Keith Baldwin

Last played together Oct 2026
Jellyfish SluggersOnlyFoulsBeast Mode
39Together
24Wins
0Titles
SuprSeed
Top rival

Dylan Sims

Last played together Oct 2026
17Faced
10You won
7They won

Most familiar people

By total games

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

15 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia SlowpitchMen's Draft League Winter 2026 League624033.3%15.816.2—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia Ultra DraftSpooktacular Ultra Draft 2026 Tourney413025.0%10.515.3—Oct 2026
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Winter 2026 League633050.0%12.212.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2026 League15123080.0%12.08.12nd of 10Sep 2026 Complete
Clover Ultra DraftAugust COED 2026 Tourney642066.7%10.78.3—Aug 2026
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicNiagara Falls | July 2026 Tourney624033.3%13.512.58th of 14Jul 2026 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Summer 2026 League1358038.5%11.512.3—Jul 2026
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Spring 2026 League1376053.8%13.313.25th of 8Apr 2026 Complete
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicSpring Break | March 2026 Tourney642066.7%12.79.5—Mar 2026
Smash It Sports Draft Classic$20k Creator Draft Classic | November 2025 Tourney522150.0%11.413.06th of 12Nov 2025 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2025 League1486057.1%15.212.4—Oct 2025 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchWomens Fall 2025 League1265154.5%6.97.73rd of 3Oct 2025 Complete
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 Tourney633050.0%9.511.8—Sep 2025
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Summer 2025 League14104071.4%12.49.9—Jul 2025
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Spring 2025 League121200100.0%16.17.9—Apr 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia SlowpitchMen's Draft League Winter 2026 League624033.3%15.816.2—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Winter 2026 League633050.0%12.212.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2026 League15123080.0%12.08.12nd of 10Sep 2026 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Summer 2026 League1358038.5%11.512.3—Jul 2026
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Spring 2026 League1376053.8%13.313.25th of 8Apr 2026 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Fall 2025 League1486057.1%15.212.4—Oct 2025 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchWomens Fall 2025 League1265154.5%6.97.73rd of 3Oct 2025 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Draft League Summer 2025 League14104071.4%12.49.9—Jul 2025
Gastonia SlowpitchCoed Spring 2025 League121200100.0%16.17.9—Apr 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia Ultra DraftSpooktacular Ultra Draft 2026 Tourney413025.0%10.515.3—Oct 2026
Clover Ultra DraftAugust COED 2026 Tourney642066.7%10.78.3—Aug 2026
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicNiagara Falls | July 2026 Tourney624033.3%13.512.58th of 14Jul 2026 Complete
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicSpring Break | March 2026 Tourney642066.7%12.79.5—Mar 2026
Smash It Sports Draft Classic$20k Creator Draft Classic | November 2025 Tourney522150.0%11.413.06th of 12Nov 2025 Complete
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2025 Tourney633050.0%9.511.8—Sep 2025

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 26, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won15–14
Oct 26, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost11–12
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Lost12–18
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Lost15–18
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Lost3–14
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Won12–11
Oct 21, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost14–16
Oct 21, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won14–9
Oct 19, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won21–20
Oct 19, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost19–20
Oct 14, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won18–17
Oct 14, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost12–14
Oct 12, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost18–19
Oct 12, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost11–12
Oct 7, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won8–6
Oct 7, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Lost7–13
Oct 5, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Oct 5, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Sep 30, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Sep 30, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Preseason Tied7–7
Sep 16, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Lost8–20
Sep 16, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Won15–4
Sep 16, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Playoff Won17–4
Sep 9, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won13–9
Sep 9, 2026Gastonia Slowpitch Won9–2